U11 Saison 07/08 |
|
Trainer: |
Fürhauser Lukas |
Tor: |
Tobias Weichselberger |
Verteidigung: |
Stefan Kamenica, Michael Stanzer |
Mittelfeld: |
Patrick Lackner, Sebastian Cichini, Martin Krapmair, David Schuller, Christian Klein, Maximilian Scherb |
Angriff: |
Tobias Polt, Manuel Kimmelmann, Stefan Obermaier, Rafael Renner, Rafael Eisler |
|
|
stehend: Cichini Sebastian, Gössl Andreas (Tormanntrainer), Stanzer Michael, Schalke Ferdinand (Co-Trainer), Eisler Rafael, Obermaier Stefan, Lackner Patrick, Krapmair Martin, Fürhauser Lukas (Trainer) sitzend: Scherp Maximilian, Polt Tobias, Renner Raphael, Weichselberger Tobias, Kimmelmann Manuel, Schuller David, Klein Christian |
|
|
|
stehend: Scherb Maximilian, Schalke Ferdinand, Lackner Patrick, Krapmair Martin, Eisler Rafael, Obermaier Stefan, Fürhauser Lukas, Kimmelmann Manuel, sitzend: Schuller David, Renner Raphael, Polt Tobias, Weichselberger Tobias, Cichini Sebastian, Stanzer Michael, Klein Christian |
Frühjahr 2008 / U11– Spielplan |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Sa., 08. März, 15.00 |
Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - U10 SVL |
|
Tore: |
||
So., 09. März, 15.00 |
Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - Korneuburg |
|
Tore: |
||
Do., 27. März, 18.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Retz |
|
Tore: |
||
Sa., 29. März, 15.00 |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
Tore: |
||
Mi., 09. April , 18.00 |
Großmugl - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tore: |
||
So., 13. April, 09.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Hadres |
|
Tore: |
||
Sa., 19. April, 16.00 |
Stockerau - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tore: |
||
Sa., 03. Mai, 11:00 |
Leitzersdorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tor: |
||
Sa., 17. Mai, 13.30 |
Hadres - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tore: |
||
So., 25. Mai, 11:00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Stockerau |
|
Tore: |
||
Mi., 28. Mai, 18.30 |
Retz - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tore: |
||
Sa., 31. Mai, 15.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Tore: |
|
|
Herbst 2007 / U11– Spielplan |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Sa., 01. September, 15.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf -
Obergänserndorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
So., 09. September, 11.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Leitzersdorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
So., 16. September, 13.30 |
Grossmugl
- SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
So., 23. September, 11.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Hadres |
4:4 (3:2) |
|
Tore: |
|
So., 30. September, 10.00 |
Ziersdorf - SV HAAS
Leobendorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
Sa., 06. Oktober, 11.00 |
Obergänserndorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
Fr., 12. Oktober, 18.00 |
Leitzersdorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
Sa., 20. Oktober, 15.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Grossmugl |
|
|
Tore: |
|
Mo., 22. Oktober, 17.15 |
Hadres - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
|
Tor: |
|
Mo., 05. November, 17.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - Ziersdorf |
|
|
Tore: |
|
|