U23 Saison 08/09

Trainer:

Pürkner Peter  

Tor:

Hrdina Clemens, Maringer Dominic

Verteidigung:

Lurf Gottfried , Thalinger Stefan, Schachl Thomas, Koch Mathias, Baumhauer Martin

Mittelfeld:

Nirnberger Andreas , Wenzel Lukas, Sladek Simon, Mantler Johannes, Fleischl Christoph,
Mantler Johannes, Schandl Christoph, Schrottmayer Peter

Angriff:

Schandl Christoph, Willinger Rainer, Polt Benjamin, Glavas Igor


 

 

stehend: Trainer Pürkner Peter, Willinger Rainer, Glavas Igor, Nirnberger Andreas, Polt Benjamin, Haselmann David, Mantler Johannes, Baumhauer Martin, Gschwindl Jürgen

hockend: Lurf Gottfried , Thalinger Stefan, Sladek Simon, Maringer Dominic, Schandl Christoph, Schachl Thomas, Fleischl Christoph

U23 - Spielplan / 1. NÖ Landesliga

Frühjahr 2009

Datum/Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Sa.,21. März , 13:30  

SC Herzogenburg - SV HAAS Leobendorf  

0:0

So.,29. März , 14:30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr
Tore:

0:0

Fr.,03. April, 17:30   

SC Ortmann- SV HAAS Leobendorf

3:0 (1:0)

Sa.,11. April , 14:30      

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASV Vösendorf
Tore:
Willinger Rainer

1:1 (0:0)

Mo.,13. April, 14:30  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Sollenau
Tore:
Mantler, Koch

2:3 (1:1)

Fr.,17. April , 17:30

SC Krems - SV HAAS Leobendorf  
Tore: Schandl, Wenzel, Berger

1:3 (0:1)

Di.,21. April , 18:00

ASV Schrems - SV HAAS Leobendorf  
ABGESAGT

0:0 (0:0)

So.,26. April , 14:30      

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger
Tore: Wenzel, Mantler, Koch, Fleischl, Glavas, Eigentor

6:0 (2:0)

Do.,30. April , 17:30

ASK Kottingbrunn - SV HAAS Leobendorf  

1:0 (0:0)

So.,10. Mai, 14:30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASC Götzendorf
Tore: Schachl, Mantler, Hirsch

3:1 (1:0)

Sa.,16. Mai , 14:30       

SV Gaflenz - SV HAAS Leobendorf

1:0 (1:0)

Mi.,23. Mai , 16:00        

SC Retz - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Wöber

0:1 (0:0)

Fr.,29. Mai , 16:30  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - FC Mistelbach
Tore: Polt(4), Schandl(2), Baumhauer, Berger, Glavas

9:0 (4:0)

So.,07. Juni , 15:30

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Haitzendorf
Tore: Fleischl, Nirnberger

2:1 (2:1)

Do.,11. Juni , 16:00

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Stockerau
Tore: Mantler, Glavas

2:0 (2:0)

U23 - Spielplan / 1. NÖ Landesliga

Herbst 2008

Datum/Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Fr.,01. August, 17.30

SV Stockerau - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore:
 Polt, Nirnberger, Schachl, Mantler

0:4 (0:3)

Sa.,09. August, 15.30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASV Schrems
Tore: Gschwindl, Fleischl

2:3 (1:0)

Di.,12. August, 18.00  

SC Sollenau - SV HAAS Leobendorf  

7:0 (4:0)

Sa.,23. August, 15.30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Herzogenburg
Tore: Schandl, Mantler, Polt, Fleischl

4:0 (2:0)

Fr.,29. August, 17.30    

SV Langenrohr - SV HAAS Leobendorf  
Tore: Nirnberger(2), Polt

2:3 (0:2)

So.,07. September , 14.30     

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Ortmann
Tore: Nirnberger, Daum

2:3 (1:2)

Sa.,13. September, 14:30

ASV Vösendorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Mantler, Glavas, Daum

0:3 (0:2)

So.,21. September, 14.00      

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Krems
Tore: Mantler, Fleischl

2:1 (0:1)

Fr.,26. September, 17:30

SCU Ardagger - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Schandl, Hirsch

2:2 (1:1)

Sa.,04. Oktober, 13.30  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn
Tor: Berndl

1:0 (0:0)

Fr.,10. Oktober, 17.30       

ASC Götzendorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf  
Tore: Glavas, Berndl, Willinger R.

0:3 (0:0)

Sa.,18. Oktober, 13.00  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz
Tor: Mantler

1:0 (1:0)

So.,26. Oktober, 12.00  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Retz
Tore: Nirnberger, Berndl, Glavas, Fleischl

4:0 (0:0)

Sa.,01. November , 14.30

FC Mistelbach - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Glavas, Wenzel

0:2 (0:0)

So.,09. November, 12:00

SV Haitzendorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf  >>Fotos>>
Tore: Glavas, Berndl

0:2 (0:2)

>> Link zur Tabelle Saison 2008/2009 <<

Tabelle

#

Mannschaft

Sp.

S

U

N

Tore

+/-

Pkt.

1

Sollenau

30

20

6

4

108:34

74

64

2

Gaflenz

30

19

7

4

75:22

53

60

3

Leobendorf

30

19

4

7

68:31

37

60

4

Vösendorf

30

16

9

5

75:38

37

56

5

Schrems

30

15

9

6

69:44

25

51

6

Ardagger

30

15

4

11

56:58

-2

49

7

Langenrohr

30

12

6

12

69:67

2

42

8

Mistelbach

30

11

7

12

61:69

-8

38

9

Stockerau

30

11

4

15

43:67

-24

35

10

Ortmann

30

10

6

14

43:50

-7

33

11

Kottingbrunn

30

9

5

16

38:58

-20

31

12

Retz

30

8

8

14

35:56

-21

31

13

SC Krems

30

6

11

13

44:71

-27

24

14

Haitzendorf

30

6

6

18

35:65

-30

20

15

Herzogenburg *

30

5

8

17

30:72

-42

19

16

Götzendorf *

30

4

8

18

31:78

-47

15

 

>> Link zu den Torschützen Saison 2008/2009 <<

Torschützen Saison 2008/2009:

P

o

l

t



M

a

n

t

l

e

r

 

 

G

l

a

v

a
s

F

l

e

i

s

c

h

l

 

 

 

S

c

h

a

n
d
l

N

i

r

n

b

e

r

g

e

r

A.

 

B

e

r

n

d

l

K

o

c

h

 

 

W

e

n

z

e

l

 

 

D

a

u

m



W

i

l

l

i

n

g

e

r

 

 

S

c

h

a

c
h
l

H

i

r

s

c

h

B

e

r

g

e

r

E

i

g

e

n

t

o

r


 G

s

c

h

w

i

n

d

l

 

B

a

u

m

h

a

u

e

r

 

 

N

i

r

n

b

e

r

g

e

r

H.

 

 

Sp.

Gegner

H

A

9

9

8

6

6

5

4

3

3

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

Punkte

1.

Stockerau

-

4:0

1

 1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

_

 

 

3

2.

Schrems

2:3

-

 

 

 

1

 

_

 

_
_

 

_

 

 

 

 

1
_
_

0

3.

Sollenau

-

0:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

4.

Herzogenburg

4:0 

-

1

1

1

 1

 

 

3

5.

Langenrohr

-

3:2

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

_
_

 

_

 

 

 

 

_
_

3

6.

Ortmann

2:3

-

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

_
_

1

_

 

 

 

 

_
_

0

7.

Vösendorf

-

3:0

 

1

1

 

 

 1

 

3

8.

Krems

2:1

-

 

1

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

9.

Ardagger

-

2:2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

 

 

 

1

10.

Kottingbrunn

1:0

-

 

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

11.

Götzendorf

-

3:0

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

12.

Gaflenz

1:0

- 

 

1

 

3

13.

Retz

4:0 

-

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

_

3

14.

Mistelbach

-

2:0

 

1

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

15.

Haitzendorf

 -

2:0

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Gesamt Herbst

16:7

19:11

3

5

5

4

2

5

4

0

1

2

1

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

34

19.

Herzogenburg

- 

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

20.

Langenrohr

4:1

-

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

21.

Ortmann

-

0:3

_

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

22.

Vösendorf

1:1

- 

_

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

18.

Sollenau

2:3

- 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

23.

Krems

- 

3:1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 1

 

 

 

3

17.

Schrems

- 

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

24.

Ardagger

6:0 

-

1

1

1

 

 

 

 1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 1 

 

 

 

3

25.

Kottingbrunn

-

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

26.

Götzendorf

3:1

-

1

 

 

 

 

 1 

 1 

 

 

 

3

27.

Gaflenz

-

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

28.

Retz

- 

1:0

_

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1 

 

 

 

3

29.

Mistelbach

9:0

-

4

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1 

 

 

 1 

 

3

30.

Haitzendorf

2:1

 -

_

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

16.

Stockerau

2:0

-

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Gesamt Frühjahr

29:7

4:6

6

4

 3

2

4

0

 0

3

2

 0

1

1

1

2

2

 0

1

1

26

Gesamt

45:14

23:17

9

9

8

6

6

5

4

3

3

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

60