Kampfmannschaft Saison 14/15

Trainer:

Christian Prosenik

Co-Trainer:

Oliver Fuka

Tormanntrainer:

Oliver Fuka

Tor:

Karl-Heinz Gschwindl, Oliver Fuka, Alexander Nics, Tobias Weichselberger, Pascal Hrabac

Verteidigung:

Gernot Willinger, Johannes Dietrich, Patrik Batoha, David Göttinger, Deniz Tokgöz, Christian Berthold, Rene Fischer, Michael Stanzer, Daniel Kalla, Johann Zollitsch, Dominik Klaus, Jürgen Haslmann

Mittelfeld:

Lukas Zwieb, Bernhard Ungerböck, Slaven Lalic, Ivan Bosnjak, Dominik Haselmayr, Lukas Weber, Andreas Tackner, Florian Koppensteiner, Christian Leuchtmann, Kevin Aue, Stefan Studnicka

Angriff:

Mario Konrad

stehend hinten: Sektionsleiter BATOHA Mario, TR PROSENIK Christian, KONRAD Mario, TACKNER Andreas, STANZER Michael, ZOLLITSCH Johann, UNGERBÖCK Bernhard, BATOHA Patrik, FISCHER Rene, TOKGÖZ Deniz, LALIC Slaven, DITTRICH Johannes, ZWEIB Lukas, Masseur WIMMER Christian
hockend vorne: SHALA Flamur, AUE Kevin, KOPPENSTEINER Florian, GÖTTINGER David, WILLINGER Gernot, TW WEICHSELBERGER Tobias, TW GSCHWINDL Karl-Heinz, KLAUS Dominik, WEBER Lukas, HASELMAYR Dominik, BERTHOLD Christian, ZANDL Friedrich

Link zu den Einzelfotos

Kampfmannschaft - Spielplan / 1. NÖ Landesliga

Frühjahr 2015

Datum/Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

So.,15. März, 15.00 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Zwettl
Tor: Aue

1:1 (0:1)

Sa.,21. März, 15.30    

SC Retz - SV Haas Leobendorf

2:0 (2:0)

Sa.,28. März, 15.30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger
Tore: Konrad, Tokgöz, Ungerböck

3:0 (1:0)

Sa.,04. April, 16.30    

ASK Bad-Vöslau - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Ungerböck, Konrad

0:2 (0:2)

Sa.,11. April, 16.30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Krems
Tore: Ungerböck(3)

3:3 (1:0)

So.,19. April, 16.30    

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya
Tore: Ungerböck(3), Lalic, Aue

5:0 (4:0)

Sa.,25. April, 15.30 

UFC St. Peter/Au - SV HAAS Leobendorf

2:0 (1:0)

Do.,30. April, 18.00    

ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Konrad(4), Aue(2), Fischer, Ungerböck

1:8 (0:2)

So.,03. Mai, 17.00 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr
Tore: Batoha, Koppensteiner, Konrad, Ungerböck

4:1 (1:0)

Sa.,09. Mai, 16.30    

ASV Spratzern - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Ungerböck

1:1 (0:1)

Sa.,16. Mai, 17.00     

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn

0:1 (0:0)

Mo.,25. Mai, 17:00

SV Gaflenz - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Studnicka

2:1 (0:1)

So.,31. Mai, 17.00      

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SC Mannsdorf
Tore: Konrad(2), Weber

3:0 (1:0)

Fr.,05. Juni, 19:00

ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf

3:0 (1:0)

Fr.,12. Juni, 18.30 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Würmla
Tor: Lalic

1:2 (1:2)

Mo.,15. Juni, 18:00

ÖFB Cup Vorrunde SV HAAS Leobendorf - ???

x:x

 




Herbst 2014

Datum/Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

So.,13. Juli, 16.45 

Samsung Cup : SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Grödig
Tor: Konrad

1:7 (0:3)

Mi.,16. Juli, 18.30    

Vorbereitung: SV Haas Leobendorf - Korneuburg
Tore: Zandl, Ungerböck, Shala

3:1 (2:0)

Sa.,19.Juli, 18.30 

Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - Ostbahn XI
Tor: Willinger, Ungerböck

4:1 (2:1)

Mi.,23. Juli, 18.30    

Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASV 13
Tor: Zandl, Lalic

2:1 (1:1)

Sa.,26. Juli, 18.30 

Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - Austria XIII
Tore: Zandl(2), Fischer, Ungerböck, Konrad

6:1 (5:1)

Mi.,30. Juli, 18.30    

Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - Admira Technopool
Tore: Konrad(2), Aue, Ungerböck

4:0 (1:0)

Sa.,02. August, 18.30 

Vorbereitung: SV HAAS Leobendorf - Gersthofer SV
Tore: Fischer, Aue

2:1 (1:0)

So.,10. August, 17.30    

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
Tore: Konrad(3), Leuchtmann, Lali

5:2 (3:0)

Fr.,15. August, 19.30 

SC Zwettl - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Konrad

0:1 (0:0)

Fr.,29. August, 19.30    

SCU Ardagger - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Zandl, Ungerböck

2:2 (2:2)

Mi.,03. September, 17.30     

SV HAAS Leobendorf - Retz
Tore: Konrad(2), Ungerböck, Koppensteiner

4:0 (3:0)

So.,07. September, 16:30

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASK Bad Vöslau
Tore: Konrad(2), Zandl

3:1 (1:1)

Fr.,12. September, 19.30      

SC Krems - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Ungerböck

1:1 (0:0)

Fr.,19. September, 19:30

SV Waidhofen/Th - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Konrad

3:1 (1:1)

Sa.,27. September, 16.00 

SV HAAS Leobendorf - UFC St. Peter/Au
Tor: Ungerböck

1:1 (1:1)

Fr.,03. Oktober, 19.30       

SV Langenrohr - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Lalic, Aue, Leuchtmann

3:3 (0:1)

Sa.,11. Oktober, 15.30        

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASV Spratzern
Tore: Ungerböck(2), Tokgöz, Konrad, Aue

5:1 (2:1)

Fr.,17. Oktober, 19.30  

ASK Kottingbrunn - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Zandl, Ungerböck, Aue

1:3 (0:1)

Sa.,25. Oktober, 15.00  

SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz
Tore: Konrad(3), Lalic

4:4 (2:1)

Fr.,31. Oktober, 19.30

SC Mannsdorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tor: Lalic

1:1 (1:0)

Sa.,08. November, 14.00

SV HAAS Leobendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tore: Lalic, Zandl

2:5 (1:3)

So.,16. November, 14.00  

SV Würmla - SV HAAS Leobendorf
Tore: Konrad(3)

1:3 (0:2)

Link zur Tabelle

1. NÖN-Landesliga

#

Mannschaft

Sp.

S

U

N

Tore

+/-

Pkt.

1

Ebreichsdorf

30

22

3

5

82:32

50

69

2

SC Krems

30

20

8

2

95:30

65

68

3

Kottingbrunn

30

18

5

7

71:35

36

59

4

Leobendorf

30

13

9

8

71:45

26

48

5

St. Peter/Au

30

12

7

11

49:43

6

43

6

Langenrohr

30

13

4

13

45:57

-12

43

7

Zwettl

30

11

9

10

47:41

6

42

8

Mannsdorf

30

12

6

12

58:55

3

42

9

Gaflenz

30

12

6

12

48:49

-1

42

10

Retz

30

13

3

14

50:52

-2

42

11

Würmla

30

11

6

13

40:45

-5

39

12

Ardagger

30

10

5

15

42:65

-23

35

13

Spratzern

30

6

10

14

40:62

-22

28

14

Waidhofen/Thaya

30

7

6

17

42:74

-32

27

15

Ober-Grafendorf *

30

8

2

20

45:102

-57

26

16

Bad Vöslau

30

6

3

21

33:71

-38

21

Link zu den Torschützen

Name Tore
Mario Konrad 25
Bernhard Ungerböck 18
Slaven Lalic 7
Kevin Aue 7
Friedrich Zandl 4
Christian Leuchtmann 2
Florian Koppensteiner 2
Deniz Tokgöz 2
Stefan Studnicka 1
Lukas Weber 1
Patrik Batoha 1
Rene Fischer 1