Kampfmannschaft - 2019/2020 / Regionalliga Ost |
|
Trainer: |
Sascha Laschet, Milan Jankovic |
Co-Trainer: |
Pero Brnic, Andreas Fleischhacker |
Tormanntrainer: |
Roland Pichler |
Tor: |
Alexander Nics, Schwaiger Lukas, Sieber Marvin |
Verteidigung: |
Deniz Tokgöz, Florian Koppensteiner, Fabian Maierhofer, Victor Schwarz, Kristian Babic, Ivan Baric, Fatih Ekenci, Philip Holzer |
Mittelfeld: |
Patrik Batoha, Lukas Weber, Johannes Dietrich, Martin Demic, Sascha Viertl, Florian Bauer, Patrick Uhlig, Matthias Gabler, Florian Bauer, Goran Kreso, Oliver Pranjic, Coskun Kayhan |
Angriff: |
Mario Konrad, Peter Zöch, Christian Komornik, Oktay Yendi, Benjamin Emeder, Maro Rekirsch |
1. REIHE SITZEND V.LI.: FLORIAN BAUER, MARIO REKIRSCH, IVAN BARIC, LUKAS
WEBER, COSKUN KAYHAN, ALEXANDER NICS, LUKAS SCHWAIGER, MARVIN SIEBER,
FABIAN MAIERHOFER, FLORIAN KOPPENSTEINER, VICTOR SCHWARZ, KRISTIAN BABIC,
MARIO KONRAD |
|
Kampfmannschaft – Spielplan / Regionalliga Ost |
||
Frühjahr 2020 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Sa.,14.12,10.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Sa.,11.01,15.45 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Di.,14.01,18.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Fr.,17.01,19.00 |
1. Runde ÖFB-Cup |
|
Di.,21.01,19.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Sa.,25.01,14.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Mi.,29.01,19.15 |
Vorbereitung |
|
01.02-08.02 |
Trainingslager in
Sevilla |
– |
Fr.,14.02,19.15 |
Vorbereitung: |
6:2 (3:0) |
Sa.,22.02,14.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Sa.,29.02,15.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 17: |
|
Sa.,07.03,15.30 |
Meisterschaft Runde 18: |
|
Sa.,14.03,16.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 19: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,21.03,16.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 20: |
-:- (-:-) |
Fr.,27.03,18.45 |
Meisterschaft Runde 21: |
-:- (-:-) |
Fr.,03.04,18.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 22: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,11.04,16.30 |
Meisterschaft Runde 23: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,18.04,16.30 |
Meisterschaft Runde 24: |
-:- (-:-) |
Fr.,24.04,19.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 25: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,02.05,17.00 |
Meisterschaft Runde 26: |
-:- (-:-) |
So.,10.05,16.30 |
Meisterschaft Runde 27: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,16.05,17.45 |
Meisterschaft Runde 28: |
-:- (-:-) |
Fr.,22.05,19.30 |
Meisterschaft Runde 29: |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa.,30.05,17.45 |
Meisterschaft Runde 30: |
-:- (-:-) |
Herbst 2019 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Fr.,28.06,19.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Fr.,12.07,18.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Sa.,13.07,17.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Sa.,20.07,19.00 |
1. Runde ÖFB-Cup |
|
Fr.,26.07,19.00 |
Vorbereitung |
|
Fr.,02.08,19.00 |
Neusiedl/See – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,10.08,19.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Bruck/Leitha |
|
Sa.,17.08,19.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Wiener Viktoria |
|
Sa.,24.08,19.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Team Wiener Linien |
|
Fr.,30.08,19.00 |
Rapid Wien II – SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf |
|
Fr.,06.09,18.45 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Wr. Sportclub |
|
Fr.,13.09,19.30 |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,21.09,18.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf– Stripfing/Angern |
|
Fr.,27.09,19:30 |
Draßburg – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
So.,06.10,16:00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Mattersburg |
|
Fr.,11.10,19.30 |
Mauerwerk – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,19.10,18.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Admira Juniors |
|
Fr.,25.10,19.30 |
Wr. Neustadt- SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,02.11,17.30 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Traiskirchen |
|
Fr.,08.11,19.30 |
Ebreichsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,16.11,17.00 |
SV SPARKASSE
Leobendorf – Neusiedl/See |
# |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Torverh. |
+/- |
Pkt. |
||
1 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
34:15 |
19 |
42 |
|||
2 |
18 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
32:13 |
19 |
37 |
|||
3 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
28:11 |
17 |
34 |
|||
4 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
37:27 |
10 |
30 |
|||
5 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
24:16 |
8 |
30 |
|||
6 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
23:20 |
3 |
27 |
|||
7 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
31:30 |
1 |
27 |
|||
8 |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
30:25 |
5 |
25 |
|||
9 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
25:30 |
-5 |
25 |
|||
10 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
29:34 |
-5 |
23 |
|||
11 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
25:35 |
-10 |
23 |
|||
12 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
25:32 |
-7 |
20 |
|||
13 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
24:35 |
-11 |
19 |
|||
14 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
25:34 |
-9 |
16 |
|||
15 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
20:28 |
-8 |
14 |
|||
16 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
11:38 |
-27 |
9 |
Rang | Name | Tore |
25 | Coskun Kayhan | 4 |
69 | Andreas Tiffner | 2 |
73 | Emir Dilic | 2 |
122 | Patrik Batoha | 1 |