Spielplan KM II

Kampfmannschaft II Spielplan / 1. Klasse Nordwest

Frühjahr 2019

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa.,19.01,16.00 Vorbereitung:
Stadlau 1b (2LL) – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Mayer, Katusic
1:2(0:0)
Mi.,23.01,19.30 Vorbereitung:
Fach-Donaufeld U18 – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Komornik(2), Titz(2), Bartl, Thoma, Kaltenbrunner, Klein
0:8 (0:4)
Sa.,26.01,14.00 Vorbereitung:
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Tulln (GLNNW)
Tore: Klein(2), Gössl
3:1 (2:1)
Fr.,01.02,17.30 Vorbereitung:
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
– Stockerau
Tor: Komornik
1:2 (1:1)
Mi.,06.02,19:00 Vorbereitung:
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Bisamberg (GLNNW)
0:5 (0:3)
07. – 10. Feb Trainingslager in Lindabrunn
Sa.,09.02,14.00 Vorbereitung:
Korneuburg (2. LL Ost) – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Omerovic
3:1 (2:0)
Fr.,22.02,19.00 Vorbereitung:
Aspern (OLB) – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore:  Weichselberger(2), Omerovic, Zapracsny
1:4 (0:1)
Sa.,02.03,15.00 Vorbereitung:
Großebersdorf (2. WEV S) – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Emeder
2:1 (1:1)
Sa.,09.03,17:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Spillern
Tore: Bauer, Komornik
2:1 (1:1)
So.,17.03,15:00 Asparn/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Titz, Komornik
1:2 (0:1)
Sa.,23.03,18:00 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Ernstbrunn
Tor: Bauer
1:0 (1:0)
Sa.,30.03,14:30 Unterstinkenbrunn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Komornik
3:1 (0:0)
Sa.,06.04,18:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Göllersdorf
0:0
So.,14.04,16:30 St. Andrä/W. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
2:0 (0:0)
Sa.,20.04,18:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Nappersdorf
x:x (x:x)
Mo.,29.04,19:30 Obritz – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x (x:x)
Sa.,04.05,18:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Gaubitsch
x:x (x:x)
Fr.,10.05,18:00 Hausleiten – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x (x:x)
Sa.,18.05,18:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Niederleis
x:x (x:x)
Do.,23.05,19:30 Muckendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x (x:x)
Sa.,01.06,18:30 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Stronsdorf
x:x (x:x)
So.,16.06,11:00 Enzersfeld/W – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
x:x (x:x)

Herbst 2018

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa.,14.07,18.00 Vorbereitung:
SV HAAS Leobendorf II– Großebersdorf
Tore: Zapracsny(2), Bauer, Mayer, Bauer
5:5 (2:3)
Sa.,21.07,19.00 Vorbereitung:
Großmugl – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tore: Zapracsny(2)
3:2 (0:0)
Sa.,28.07,18.00 Vorbereitung:
Leitzersdorf – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tore: Tim Weichselberger, Alic
3:2 (2:0)
Di.,07.08,18.30 Vorbereitung:
SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Obergänserndorf
Tore: Zapracsny(2), Klein, Niernsee,
Weichselberger Tobias, Mayer
6:0 (3:0)
Sa.,11.08,17.30 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Asparn/Zaya
Tore: Komornik(3), Weber, Zapracsny
5:0 (2:0)
Mi.,15.08,19:00 Spillern – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
2:0 (1:0)
Sa.,18.08,17.30 Ernstbrunn – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tor: Niernsee
1:1 (0:0)
Sa.,25.08,17:00 SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Unterstinkenbrunn
0:3 (0:1)
Sa.,08.09,16.30 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – St. Andrä/W.
Tore: Komornik(2)
2:1 (0:1)
So.,16.09,16.30 Nappersdorf – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tore: Komornik, Bartl
2:2 (1:1)
Sa.,22.09,16.00 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Obritz
0:0
Fr.,28.09,19.00 Gaubitsch – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tor: Klein
4:1 (2:0)
So.,07.10,15.30 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Hausleiten
Tore: Komornik(2)
2:5 (2:4)
So.,14.10,15.30 Niederleis – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
0:0
Sa.,20.10,15.00 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Muckendorf
0:2 (0:1)
So.,02.09,17.00
Fr.,26.10,15.00
Göllersdorf – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tor: Zaprasny
1:1 (1:1)
Do.,25.10,19.30
Mi.,31.10,20:00
Stronsdorf – SV HAAS Leobendorf II
Tor: Tim Weichselberger
2:1 (2:0)
Sa.,10.11,12.00 SV HAAS Leobendorf II – Enzersfeld/W.
0:3 (0:1)

Link zur Tabelle

Link zu den Torschützen