U23 Saison 11/12 |
|
Tor: |
Hrdina Clemens, Nics Alexander |
Verteidigung: |
Weber Lukas, Willinger Tobias, Willinger Gernot, Klaus Dominik, Nader Stefan, Zollitsch Johann |
Mittelfeld: |
Zemann Jakob, Batoha Patrick, Haselmann Jürgen, Thalinger Stefan, Gössl Rene, Römer Mario, Brandstötter Thomas, Katusic Kristian |
Angriff: |
Hirsch Lukas, Huber Marvin, Hiesinger Christoph, Hofmann Patrick, Perstinger Manuel |
|
|
stehend: Trainer Wolfgang Geyer, Zemann Jakob, Batoha Patrick, Willinger Tobias, Haselmann Jürgen, Weber Lukas, Huber Marvin, Katusic Kristian, Thalinger Stefan nicht am Foto: Gössl Rene, Pettke Peter, Römer Mario, Kanner Sinai, Hiesinger Christoph |
Link zu den Einzelfotos 2011/2012
U23 - Spielplan / 1. NÖ Landesliga |
||
Frühjahr 2012 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Fr., 02. März , 17.30 |
SV Langenrohr - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
So., 11. März, 15.00 |
|
|
Fr., 16. März , 17.30 |
SK Schwadorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 24. März, 13:30 |
|
|
Sa., 31. März, 16.00 |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 07. April , 14:30 |
SV Gaflenz - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 14. April, 14.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Fr., 20. April, 18.00 |
FC Mistelbach - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 28. April, 16.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Fr., 04. Mai , 17.30 |
SC Zwettl - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 12. Mai, 14.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
abgesagt |
Fr., 18. Mai, 17.30 |
ASK Kottingbrunn - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa., 26. Mai, 15.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
So., 03. Juni, 13.00 |
SV Würmla - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Mi., 06. Juni, 16.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
abgesagt |
U23 - Spielplan / 1. NÖ Landesliga |
||
Herbst 2011 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Fr.,12. August, 17.30 |
SCU Ardagger - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Mo.,15. August, 15.30 |
|
|
Sa.,20. August, 15.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,27. August, 15:30 |
|
|
Sa.,03. September, 14.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya |
|
So.,11. September , 14:30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz |
|
Sa.,17. September, 14.00 |
UFC St. Peter in der Au - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,24. September, 14.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,01. Oktober, 13.30 |
ASK Bad Vöslau - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
So.,09. Oktober, 13.30 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,15. Oktober , 16.00 |
ASC Götzendorf - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
So.,23. Oktober, 09.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Fr.,28. Oktober , 17.30 |
SV Stockerau - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
So.,06. November, 12.00 |
SV HAAS Leobendorf |
|
Sa.,12. November, 12.00 |
SKN St. Pölten Amateure - SV HAAS Leobendorf |
1 |
Retz |
30 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
89:28 |
61 |
72 |
2 |
Kottingbrunn |
30 |
17 |
3 |
7 |
95:47 |
48 |
54 |
3 |
Langenrohr |
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
81:48 |
33 |
54 |
4 |
Mistelbach |
30 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
63:40 |
23 |
54 |
5 |
Leobendorf |
30 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
66:44 |
22 |
54 |
6 |
Bad Vöslau |
30 |
16 |
2 |
9 |
72:52 |
20 |
50 |
7 |
Ardagger |
30 |
12 |
10 |
7 |
59:50 |
9 |
46 |
8 |
SKN St. Pölten Amateure/Res. |
30 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
80:59 |
21 |
44 |
9 |
Gaflenz |
30 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
65:60 |
5 |
38 |
10 |
Götzendorf |
30 |
10 |
4 |
15 |
47:61 |
-14 |
34 |
11 |
Zwettl |
30 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
34:56 |
-22 |
31 |
12 |
St. Peter/Au |
30 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
51:85 |
-34 |
27 |
13 |
Stockerau |
30 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
53:77 |
-24 |
24 |
14 |
Würmla |
30 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
39:69 |
-30 |
20 |
15 |
Waidhofen/Thaya |
30 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
24:77 |
-53 |
15 |
16 |
Schwadorf |
30 |
4 |
2 |
21 |
42:107 |
-65 |
14 |
Hirsch Lukas | 11 |
Huber Marvin | 11 |
Kalchschmid Benjamin | 6 |
Weber Lukas | 6 |
Zemann Jakob | 6 |
Willinger Tobias | 4 |
Willinger Gernot | 4 |
Perstinger Manuel | 3 |
Pettke Peter | 3 |
Tauber Martin | 2 |
Thalinger Stefan | 2 |
Batoha Patrik | 1 |
Hiesinger Christoph | 1 |
Hofmann Patrick | 1 |
Zakic Miko | 1 |