Spielplan 2020/2021

Kampfmannschaft – Spielplan / Regionalliga Ost

Herbst 2020

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr.,24.07,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Rohrbach
Tore: Zöch(2), Ungar(2), Milosevic
5:1 (1:0)
Di.,28.07,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Retz
Tore: Miesenböck, Dilic
2:0 (1:0)
Fr.,31.07,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Vienna
Tor: Pranjic
1:3 (1:2)
Mi.,04.08,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Schrems
Tore: Zöch(2), Aue(2), Milosevic(2), Holzer, Pranjic, Viertl
9:0 (2:0)
Fr.,07.08,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Fav AC
Tore: Zöch(3), Milosevic(2), Miesenböck, Ungar, Hofer, Ungar
9:1 (3:0)
Fr.,14.08,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Austria XIII
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic, Miesenböck, Koppensteiner
4:1 (1:0)
Fr.,21.08,19.30 Meisterschaft 1. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Neusiedl/See
Tor: Milosevic
1:0 (1:0)
Fr.,28.08,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Stockerau
Tore: Eigentor, Zöch, Hofer
3:0 (1:0)
Di.,01.09,19.30 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Draßburg – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Dilic(2), Zöch, Milosevic
3:4 (1:0)
Sa.,05.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Team Wr. Linien
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic
2:1 (1:1)
Fr.,11.09,19.00 Vorbereitung
Ritzing – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Dilic(2), ET
2:3 (1:2)
Sa.,19.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Mannsdorf
Tore: Miesenböck(2), Milosevic
3:2 (1:1)
Sa.,03.10,16.30 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Bruck/Leitha
Tore: Miesenböck, Ungar
2:0 (0:0)
Sa,10.10,17.00 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Wr. Viktoria – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Milosevic, Zöch, Pranjic
0:3 (0:0)
Fr.,23.10,19.30 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
Traiskirchen/T. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Milosevic
3:1 (2:1)
Sa.,31.10,16.30 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Stripfing
-:- (-:-)
Di.,03.11,20.45 Nachtragsspiel Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Admira Juniors – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
So.,08.11,14.00 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
Mauerwerk – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,14.11,16.30 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Wr. Neustadt
-:- (-:-)
Di.,17.11,19.30 Nachtragsspiel Meisterschaft 9. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Wr. Sport-Club
-:- (-:-)
Fr.,20.11,19.00 Meisterschaft 14. Runde
Neusiedl am See 1919 – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,28.11,14.00 Meisterschaft 15. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Draßburg
-:- (-:-)

Link zur Tabelle