Spielplan KM II 2023/2024

Herbst 2023

Frühjahr 2024

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa.,20.01,14:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Spillern
Tore: Hafner(3), Dzilic
4:5 (2:0)
Sa.,27.01,14:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Langenlebarn
0:2 (0:1)
Sa.,10.02,14:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Leitzersdorf
Tore: Hüttmair(3), Hafner
4:2 (3:0)
Do.,15.02,19:00 Vorbereitung
SV Aspern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Enzi(2), Hafner
2:3 (1:2)
Sa.,24.02,14:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Andau
Spielort: Aspern
x:x
Sa.,02.03,15:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Obergänserndorf
x:x
Sa.,09.03,18:45 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Großebersdorf
x:x
Sa.,16.03,16:30 Meisterschaft 14. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Muckendorf
x:x
Sa.,23.03,15:30 Meisterschaft 15. Runde
Tulln – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Fr.,29.03,19:30 Meisterschaft 16. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Neusiedl
x:x
Sa.,06.04,16:30 Meisterschaft 17. Runde
Marchegg – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Sa.,13.04,18:45 Meisterschaft 18. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Leopoldsdorf
x:x
Sa.,20.04,16:30 Meisterschaft 19. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Hohenau
x:x
Sa.,27.04,17:00 Meisterschaft 20. Runde
Neudorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Fr.,03.05,19:30 Meisterschaft 21. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Sieghartskirchen
x:x
Sa.,11.05,16:30 Meisterschaft 22. Runde
Mannsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Sa.,18.05,17:00 Meisterschaft 23. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Lassee
x:x
Sa.,25.05,17:00 Meisterschaft 24. Runde
Ernstbrunn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Do.,30.05,17:00 Meisterschaft 25.Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Prottes
x:x
Fr.,07.06,20:00 Meisterschaft 26. Runde
Wullersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x

Herbst 2023

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa.,15.07,18:00 Vorbereitung
FC Andau –SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Trickovic, Jaksic, Salihovic
2:3 (0:1)
Fr.,21.07,19:00 Vorbereitung
USV Ruppersthal – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Schöller
3:1 (1:1)
Di.,25.07,19:00 Vorbereitung
SC Kreuttal. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Bock, Salihovic, Hold, Alabas, Hafner

 0:7 (0:5)
Fr.,28.07,19:00 Vorbereitung
SV Langenlebarn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Schöller, Hafner
1:2 (1:1)
Fr.,04.08,20:00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SV Horn II
Tor: Karadas
 1:6 (1:3)
Fr.,11.08,19:30 Meisterschaft 1. Runde
USC Muckendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Salihovic, Mercan
4:2 (1:1)
Sa.,19.08,18:45 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – FC Tulln
Tor: Bock
1:6 (0:2)
Fr.,25.08,19:30 Meisterschaft 3. Runde
SC Neusiedl/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,01.09,19:30 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SC Marchegg
Tore: Mercan, Salihovic
2:2 (1:2)
Sa.,09.09,16:30 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
SC Leopoldsdorf / Marchfeld – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Bock
4:1 (1:0)
Sa.,16.09,19:30 Meisterschaft 6. Runde
ASV Hohenau – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Salihovic
4:1 (2:1)
Sa.,23.09,18:45 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – FC Neudorf
Tor: Batoha
1:3 (1:1)
Fr.,29.09,20:00 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
SV Sieghartskirchen – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Salihovic, Bock
2:2 (0:1)
Sa.,07.10,16:30 Meisterschaft 9. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
0:5 (0:3)
So.,15.10,15:30 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
SC Lassee – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Hafner
1:1 (1:0)
Sa.,21.10,18:45 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SK Ernstbrunn
Tore: Mercan(2), Salihovic
3:1 (2:0)
Sa.,28.10,15:00 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
SC Prottes – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Shousha
3:1 (2:0)
Sa.,04.11,18:45 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SK Wullersdorf
Tor: Jaindl
1:4 (1:1)

Link zum Spielplan bei oefb.at

SV Leobendorf