Spielplan KM II 2020/2021

Kampfmannschaft II Spielplan / 1. Klasse Nordwest

Herbst 2020

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Mi.,22.07,19.30 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Leitzersdorf
Tore: Luger, Pavlovic
2:1 (1:1)
Fr.,24.07,19.15 Vorbereitung
Großrußbach – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf 
Tor: Bartl
3:1 (1:0)
Mi.,29.07,19.30 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Ernstbrunn
Tore: Pavlovic, Bauer, Luger
3:5 (2:2)
So.,02.08,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Langenzersdorf
Tore: Luger, Wilfinger, Eisinger, Stürzer, Willinger
5:0 (2:0)
Sa.,08.08,16.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Fortuna 05
Tore: Salihovic, Luger
2:3 (1:0)
Mi.,12.08,19.15 Vorbereitung
Altruppersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Emeder(2), Thoma(2), Salihovic, Weber
1:6 (0:5)
Sa.,15.08,17.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Horn II
Tore: Salihovic, Luger
2:2 (1:2)
So.,23.08,17.00 Vorbereitung
Obersdorf/Pillichsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
ABGESAGT
Fr.,28.08,20.00 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Göllersdorf
Tor: Luger
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,11.09,20.00 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Obritz – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Luger(2)
2:2 (1:1)
Sa.,19.09,18.45 Meisterschaft 3. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf St. Andrä/Wördern
Tore: Gössl, Emeder
2:1 (1:0)
Di.,22.09,20.00 Meisterschaft Nachtragsspiel 1. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Asparn/Zaya
Tore: Luger, Emeder, Thoma
3:1(3:0)
So.,27.09,16.00 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Spillern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Haselmayr, Emeder, Weber
1:3 (0:2)
Sa.,03.10,18.45 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Stronsdorf
Tore: Haselmayr, Emeder
2:0 (0:0)
So.18.10, 14.00 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Niederleis
ABGESAGT
Sa.,24.10,14.00 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Unterstinkenbrunn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
ABGESAGT
Mo.26.10,14.00 Meisterschaft Nachtragsspiel 6. Runde
Enzersfeld – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,31.10,18.45 Meisterschaft 9. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Muckendorf
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,07.11,14.00 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
Großmugl – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,14.11,18.45 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Gaubitsch
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,21.11,14.00 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
Hausleiten – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
     

Link zur Tabelle