Spielplan 2021/2022

Kampfmannschaft – Spielplan / Regionalliga Ost

Frühjahr 2022

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr.,21.01,18.30 Vorbereitung
SKN St. Pölten Juniors – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf  –
Tore: Milosevic(2), Miesenböck
4:3 (2:2)
Fr.,28.01,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – SV Schwechat 
Tore: Milosevic(2), Tadic, Schöller
4:0 (3:0)
Sa.,19.02,13.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Stripfing
Tore: Pranjic(2)
2:1 (2:0)
Fr.,25.02,18.30 Vorbereitung
Stockerau – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Pranjic
0:1 (0:1)
     
Fr.,04.03,19.30 Meisterschaft 26. Runde
TWL Elektra – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
1:0 (1:0)
Sa.,12.03,16.30 Meisterschaft 14. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic, Hahn
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,18.03,19.30 Meisterschaft 15. Runde
Wiener Sport-Club –SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic, Hahn
2:3 (0:0)
So.,27.03,15.00 Meisterschaft 16. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Wiener Viktoria
0:0
Sa.,02.04,16.30 Meisterschaft 17. Runde
Stripfing –SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Milosevic(2)
2:2 (0:0)
So.,10.04,15.00 Meisterschaft 18. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Draßburg
Tore: Miesenböck, Milosevic, Koppensteiner
3:1 (1:1)
Fr.,15.04,19.30 Meisterschaft 19. Runde
Traiskirchen FCM – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Pranjic
0:1 (0:0)
Sa.,23.04,16.30 Meisterschaft 20. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– FC Mauerwerk
Tore: Babic, Pranjic
2:1 (1:1)
Fr.,29.04,19.00 Meisterschaft 21. Runde
SC Neusiedl am See 1919  – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Hofer, Pranjic
2:2 (1:1)
Sa.,07.05,16.30 Meisterschaft 22. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – First Vienna FC 1894
Tor: Miesenböck
1:3 (0:2)
Fr.,13.05,19.30 Meisterschaft 23. Runde
SC Wiener Neustadt – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
3:0 (1:0)
Fr.,20.05,18.30 Meisterschaft 24. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – FC Marchfeld / Mannsdorf-G.
x:x
Fr.,27.05,19.00 Meisterschaft 25. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Admira Juniors
x:x
     
     

Herbst 2021

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr.,18.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV Langenrohr – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf 
Tore: 4x Tadic
0:4 (0:0)
Di.,22.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – SC Retz 
Tore: Pranjic(2), Hofer, Miesenböck, Tadic, Tokgöz, Krusic
hier geht es zu den Fotos
7:3 (4:1)
Fr.,25.06,18.30 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – SV Horn
Tore: Milosevic, Tadic, Lazarevic
hier geht es zu den Fotos
3:3
Fr.,09.07,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – SKN St. Pölten Juniors 
Tore: Babic, Miesenböck, Tadic, Krusic, ET
hier geht es zu den Fotos
5:0 (4:0)
Sa.,17.07,17:30 ÖFB – Cup 1. Runde gegen Bundesligisten WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:1)
Fr.,23.07,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV Sparkasse Leobendorf – SR WGFM Donaufeld
Tore: Pranjic(2), Tadic, Lasarevic, Miesenböck
5:1 (1:0)
     
Fr.,30.07,19.00 Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Bruck/Leitha – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Milosevic
3:1 (2:1)
Sa.,07.08,18.00 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Sport-Club
Tor: Hofer
1:1 (1:1)
Sa,14.08,18.00 Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Wr. Viktoria –SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic
4:2 (1:1)
Sa.,21.08,16.30 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf -Stripfing
0:4 (0:1)
Fr,27.08,19.30 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Draßburg –SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Miroslav Milosevic, Oliver Pranjic, Kevin Aue
0:3 (0:2)
Sa.,04.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 6. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Traiskirchen
Tore: Milosevic, Pranjic, Hofer
3:3 (1:1)
Sa.,11.09,17.30 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Mauerwerk – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Miesenböck, Lazarevic
0:2 (0:1)
Sa.,18.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
– Neusiedl
Tore: Tadic, Lazarevic
2:3 (1:0)
Fr.,24.09,19.00 Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Vienna – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Tadic, Pranjic(2), Milosevic
1:4 (1:4)
Sa.,02.10,16.30 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Wr. Neustadt
Tor: Heindl
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,08.10,19.30 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
Mannsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Tadic(3)
0:3 (0:1)
So.,17.10,14.30 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
Admira Jrs. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Viertl, Pranjic, Lazarevic
1:3 (1:1)
Fr.,22.10,19.00 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Wr. Linien (TWL Elektra)
1:1 (0:0)
Fr.,29.10,19.00 RLO Liga Coup 1. Runde (Hinspiel)
Traiskirchen – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Krusic
3:1 (2:0)
Sa.,06.11,17.30 RLO Liga Coup 1. Runde (Rückspiel)
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Traiskirchen
Tor: Aue
1:6 (0:3)

Link zur Tabelle

SV Leobendorf