Spielplan KM II 2021/2022

Kampfmannschaft II Spielplan / 1. Klasse Nordwest

Herbst 2021

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr.,04.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SC Ladendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
1:0 (1:0)
Fr.,11.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf  – FC Würnitz
Tore: Niernsee(2), Schöller, Wilfinger, Mayer, Emeder, Karadas
7:1 (3:1)
Fr.,18.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV Langenzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Haselmayr, Salihovic, Gössl
0:3 (0:2)
Sa.,10.07,18.30 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Klosterneuburg
Tore: Weber, Bauer
 2:0 (1:0)
Fr.,16.07,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV Leitzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Skreta
1:1 (0:1)
Fr.,23.07,19.30 Vorbereitung
SC Neusiedl/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Salihovic, Schöller, Skreta
3:3 (1:1)
Sa.,31.07,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – SV Horn Amateure
Tore: Schöller, Obemeata-Gimoh
2:4 (0:1)
Fr.,06.08,18.30 Vorbereitung
TUS Obergänserndorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Schöller
3:1 (1:1)
Sa.,14.08,16.30 Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Muckendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
6:0 (4:0)
Sa.,21.08,18.45 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Enzersfeld
Tor: Bartl
1:3 (1:0)
Fr.,27.08,18.00 Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Hausleiten – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Wilfinger, Schöller, Bartl
5:3 (3:3)
Sa.,04.09,18.45 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf  – Asparn/Zaya
Tore: Gössl, Schöller, Bartl, Niernsee
4:0 (1:0)
Sa.,11.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Göllersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tor: Wilfinger
0:1 (0:0)
Sa.,18.09,18.45 Meisterschaft 6. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Stronsdorf
Tor: Haselmayr
1:5 (1:3)
Sa.25.09, 16.00 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Niederleis – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Gössl, Bartl
1:2 (0:0)
Sa.,02.10,18.45 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Spillern
Tor: Emeder
1:4 (1:2)
Fr.08.10,20.00 Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Obritz – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
Tore: Schöller, Salihovic, Niernsee
3:3 (1:3)
Fr.,15.10,20.00 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf Unterstinkenbrunn
Tore: Pavlovic(3), Salihovic(2), Schöller
6:1 (3:0)
Sa.,23.10,15.00 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
St. Andrä/Wördern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf
-:- (-:-)
Fr.,29.10,19.00 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
Gaubitsch – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf 
-:- (-:-)
Sa.,06.11,16.00 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf – Großmugl
-:- (-:-)
     

Link zur Tabelle

SV Leobendorf