Kampfmannschaft II Spielplan / 1. Klasse Nordwest |
||
Frühjahr 2022 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
So.,06.02,15.00 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SCU Ardagger (1. LL) Tor: Wilfinger |
1:1 (1:1) |
Sa.,12.02,12.00 | Vorbereitung WAF pinova Telekom Res – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Bartl, Stift, Skreta, Gailer |
0:4 (0:1) |
Sa.,19.02,15.00 | SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II– Neusiedl/Z. (1. NOR) Tore: Bartl, ET, Selimovic |
3:2 (0:1) |
Sa.,26.02,15.00 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Halbturn Tore: Schöller(2), Wilfinger, Stift, Weber |
5:3 (1:2) |
Sa.,05.03,15.00 | Vorbereitung Horn Amateure – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Spielort: Hollabrunn/ Trainingsplatz |
abgesagt |
Sa.,12.03,16.00 | Vorbereitung Leitzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Spielort: Sportplatz Leitzersdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
Sa.,19.03,15.00 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Obergänserndorf Tor: Schöller |
1:1 (0:0) |
So.,10.04,17.30 | Meisterschaft 16. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Hausleiten Tore: Krusic, Hold |
2:3 (0:0) |
Mi.,13.04,19.30 | Meisterschaft 14. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer USC Tore: Krusic, Schöller |
2:3 (0:0) |
Sa.,16.04,16.30 | Meisterschaft 17. Runde Asparn/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Selimovic, Schöller |
1:2 (0:1) |
Sa.,23.04,18.45 | Meisterschaft 18. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Göllersdorf Tor: Gössl |
1:0 (0:0) |
Fr.,29.04,19.30 | Meisterschaft 19. Runde Stronsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Haselmayer, Selimovic, Krusic |
0:3 (0:0) |
Sa.07.05, 18.45 | Meisterschaft 20. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Niederleis Tore: Haselmayr(2), Salihovic(2), Bartl, Krusic |
6:3 (2:1) |
Fr.,13.05,19.30 | Meisterschaft 21. Runde Spillern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II |
1:0 (0:0) |
Fr.,20.05,20.30 | Meisterschaft 22. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Obritz Tore: Bartl, Schöller, Hold |
3:1 (1:0) |
Do.,26.05,17.00 | Meisterschaft 23. Runde Unterstinkenbrunn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Krusic(3), Gössl |
1:4 (0:3) |
So.,29.05.17.00 | Meisterschaft 15. Runde (Nachtragsspiel) Enzersfeld/W. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Salihovic(3), Schöller |
0:4 (0:1)
|
Fr.,03.06,18.45 | Meisterschaft 24. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – St. Andrä/Wördern Tore: Salihovic, Schöller, Fiedler |
3:0 (0:0) |
Sa.,11.06,17.30 | Meisterschaft 25. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Gaubitsch Tore: Salihovic, Gailer |
2:0 (0:0) |
Fr.,17.06,18.00 | Meisterschaft 26. Runde Großmugl – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Hold, Gailer |
0:2 (0:1) |
Herbst 2021 |
||
Datum/Uhrzeit | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
Fr.,04.06,19.00 | Vorbereitung SC Ladendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II |
1:0 (1:0) |
Fr.,11.06,19.00 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – FC Würnitz Tore: Niernsee(2), Schöller, Wilfinger, Mayer, Emeder, Karadas |
7:1 (3:1) |
Fr.,18.06,19.00 | Vorbereitung SV Langenzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Haselmayr, Salihovic, Gössl |
0:3 (0:2) |
Sa.,10.07,18.30 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Klosterneuburg Tore: Weber, Bauer |
2:0 (1:0) |
Fr.,16.07,18.00 | Vorbereitung SV Leitzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tor: Skreta |
1:1 (0:1) |
Fr.,23.07,19.30 | Vorbereitung SC Neusiedl/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Salihovic, Schöller, Skreta |
3:3 (1:1) |
Sa.,31.07,18.00 | Vorbereitung SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SV Horn Amateure Tore: Schöller, Obemeata-Gimoh |
2:4 (0:1) |
Fr.,06.08,18.30 | Vorbereitung TUS Obergänserndorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tor: Schöller |
3:1 (1:1) |
Sa.,14.08,16.30 | Meisterschaft 1. Runde Muckendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II |
6:0 (4:0) |
Sa.,21.08,18.45 | Meisterschaft 2. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Enzersfeld Tor: Bartl |
1:3 (1:0) |
Fr.,27.08,18.00 | Meisterschaft 3. Runde Hausleiten – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Wilfinger, Schöller, Bartl |
5:3 (3:3) |
Sa.,04.09,18.45 | Meisterschaft 4. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Asparn/Zaya Tore: Gössl, Schöller, Bartl, Niernsee |
4:0 (1:0) |
Sa.,11.09,16.30 | Meisterschaft 5. Runde Göllersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tor: Wilfinger |
0:1 (0:0) |
Sa.,18.09,18.45 | Meisterschaft 6. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Stronsdorf Tor: Haselmayr |
1:5 (1:3) |
Sa.25.09, 16.00 | Meisterschaft 7. Runde Niederleis – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Gössl, Bartl |
1:2 (0:0) |
Sa.,02.10,18.45 | Meisterschaft 8. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Spillern Tor: Emeder |
1:4 (1:2) |
Fr.08.10,20.00 | Meisterschaft 9. Runde Obritz – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Schöller, Salihovic, Niernsee |
3:3 (1:3) |
Fr.,15.10,20.00 | Meisterschaft 10. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Unterstinkenbrunn Tore: Pavlovic(3), Salihovic(2), Schöller |
6:1 (3:0) |
Sa.,23.10,15.00 | Meisterschaft 11. Runde St. Andrä/Wördern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tore: Gössl, Niernsee, Emeder |
0:3(0:1) |
Fr.,29.10,19.00 | Meisterschaft 12. Runde Gaubitsch – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Tor: Haselmayr |
1:1 (1:1) |
Sa.,06.11,15.00 | Meisterschaft 13. Runde SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Großmugl Tore: Emeder, Bartl |
2:0 (1:0) |