Spielplan KM II 2021/2022

Kampfmannschaft II Spielplan / 1. Klasse Nordwest

Frühjahr 2022

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
So.,06.02,15.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SCU Ardagger (1. LL) 
Tor: Wilfinger
1:1 (1:1)
Sa.,12.02,12.00 Vorbereitung
WAF pinova Telekom Res – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Bartl, Stift, Skreta, Gailer
0:4 (0:1)
Sa.,19.02,15.00 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II– Neusiedl/Z. (1. NOR)
Tore: Bartl, ET, Selimovic
3:2 (0:1)
Sa.,26.02,15.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Halbturn
Tore: Schöller(2), Wilfinger, Stift, Weber
5:3 (1:2)
Sa.,05.03,15.00 Vorbereitung
Horn Amateure – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II 
Spielort: Hollabrunn/ Trainingsplatz
abgesagt
Sa.,12.03,16.00 Vorbereitung
Leitzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Spielort: Sportplatz Leitzersdorf
0:1 (0:0)
Sa.,19.03,15.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Obergänserndorf 
Tor: Schöller
1:1 (0:0)
     
So.,03.04,16.30
verschoben auf
So.,29.05.17.00
Meisterschaft 15. Runde
Enzersfeld/W. – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x

 

So.,10.04,17.30 Meisterschaft 16. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Hausleiten
Tore: Krusic, Hold
2:3 (0:0)
Mi.,13.04,19.30 Meisterschaft 14. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer USC
Tore: Krusic, Schöller
2:3 (0:0)
Sa.,16.04,16.30 Meisterschaft 17. Runde
Asparn/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II 
Tore: Selimovic, Schöller
1:2 (0:1)
Sa.,23.04,18.45 Meisterschaft 18. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Göllersdorf
Tor: Gössl
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,29.04,19.30 Meisterschaft 19. Runde
Stronsdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II 
Tore: Haselmayer, Selimovic, Krusic
0:3 (0:0)
Sa.07.05, 18.45 Meisterschaft 20. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Niederleis
Tore: Haselmayr(2), Salihovic(2), Bartl,  Krusic
6:3 (2:1)
Fr.,13.05,19.30 Meisterschaft 21. Runde
Spillern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
1:0 (0:0)
Fr.,20.05,20.30 Meisterschaft 22. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Obritz
x:x
Do.,26.05,17.00 Meisterschaft 23. Runde
Unterstinkenbrunn – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x
Fr.,03.06,18.45 Meisterschaft 24. Runde
 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – St. Andrä/Wördern
x:x
Sa.,11.06,17.30 Meisterschaft 25. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Gaubitsch
x:x
Fr.,17.06,18.00 Meisterschaft 26. Runde
Großmugl – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
x:x

Herbst 2021

Datum/Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr.,04.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SC Ladendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
1:0 (1:0)
Fr.,11.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II  – FC Würnitz
Tore: Niernsee(2), Schöller, Wilfinger, Mayer, Emeder, Karadas
7:1 (3:1)
Fr.,18.06,19.00 Vorbereitung
SV Langenzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Haselmayr, Salihovic, Gössl
0:3 (0:2)
Sa.,10.07,18.30 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Klosterneuburg
Tore: Weber, Bauer
 2:0 (1:0)
Fr.,16.07,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV Leitzersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Skreta
1:1 (0:1)
Fr.,23.07,19.30 Vorbereitung
SC Neusiedl/Zaya – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Salihovic, Schöller, Skreta
3:3 (1:1)
Sa.,31.07,18.00 Vorbereitung
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – SV Horn Amateure
Tore: Schöller, Obemeata-Gimoh
2:4 (0:1)
Fr.,06.08,18.30 Vorbereitung
TUS Obergänserndorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Schöller
3:1 (1:1)
Sa.,14.08,16.30 Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Muckendorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
6:0 (4:0)
Sa.,21.08,18.45 Meisterschaft 2. Runde
 SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Enzersfeld
Tor: Bartl
1:3 (1:0)
Fr.,27.08,18.00 Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Hausleiten – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Wilfinger, Schöller, Bartl
5:3 (3:3)
Sa.,04.09,18.45 Meisterschaft 4. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II  – Asparn/Zaya
Tore: Gössl, Schöller, Bartl, Niernsee
4:0 (1:0)
Sa.,11.09,16.30 Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Göllersdorf – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tor: Wilfinger
0:1 (0:0)
Sa.,18.09,18.45 Meisterschaft 6. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Stronsdorf
Tor: Haselmayr
1:5 (1:3)
Sa.25.09, 16.00 Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Niederleis – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Gössl, Bartl
1:2 (0:0)
Sa.,02.10,18.45 Meisterschaft 8. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Spillern
Tor: Emeder
1:4 (1:2)
Fr.08.10,20.00 Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Obritz – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Schöller, Salihovic, Niernsee
3:3 (1:3)
Fr.,15.10,20.00 Meisterschaft 10. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II Unterstinkenbrunn
Tore: Pavlovic(3), Salihovic(2), Schöller
6:1 (3:0)
Sa.,23.10,15.00 Meisterschaft 11. Runde
St. Andrä/Wördern – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II
Tore: Gössl, Niernsee, Emeder
0:3(0:1)
Fr.,29.10,19.00 Meisterschaft 12. Runde
Gaubitsch – SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II 
Tor: Haselmayr
1:1 (1:1)
Sa.,06.11,15.00 Meisterschaft 13. Runde
SV SPARKASSE Leobendorf II – Großmugl
Tore: Emeder, Bartl
2:0 (1:0)
     

Link zur Tabelle

SV Leobendorf